ACHTERNAAM VOORNAAM WOONPLAATS PUNTEN Burgwerd Exmorra Gaast Bolsward Hartwerd Schettens Workum Witmarsum Kimswerd Cornwerd Pingjum                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Kamstra Kevin Workum 11 3   3 2 3   1e prijs  
Wijbenga Jildert Arum 11 3   3 3   2   1e prijs  
Buma Britte Schettens 10 2   3   2   3   3e prijs  
Bosch Judith Arum 9   3   3 3  
Hofman Frieda Hommerts 9   3 3   3  
Tolsma Rinnert Arum 8   3   2   3  
Reitsma Jurre Exmorra 7   3 2   2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Cuperus Judith Nijland 7 2   3   2  
Kappeyne vd Coppello Astrid Nijland 7   2 2 3  
Deinum Ditmer Workum 6   3   1   2  
Kuipers Julian Workum 6   3   3  
Malsen van Jari Makkum 6   3 3  
Postma Lieuwe-Meint Lollum 6   3   3  
Schilstra Gonnie Lollum 6   1   2   3  
Bekema Kees Bolsward 5   2   1   2  
Abbema van Jellie Schettens 5   2   3  
Jorritsma Fardou Lollum 5 3   2  
Kuipers Nynke Workum 5   1   2   2  
Ypeij Lynette Witmarsum 5   2 3  
Talsma Hylke Achlum 4   1   3  
Tolsma Johan Exmorra 4   2   2  
Visser Nick Witmarsum 4   2   2  
Yska Stefan Bolsward 4 2   2  
Brouwer Petra Arum 4   1 2   1  
Groen Alberdine Makkum 4   1   3  
Renema Matthys Heeg 3   3  
Wijnia Christiaan Bolsward 3   3  
Zijlstra Wessel Nijland 3   3  
Althuis van Amarins Arum 3   3  
Blanke Rixt Bolsward 3 3  
Groenveld Idske Bolsward 3   3  
Konst Mara Arum 3   3  
Miedema Bente Workum 3   1   2  
Postma Margriet Wons 3   3  
Blanke Inge Bolsward 2   2  
Abma Jeljer Exmorra 2   2  
Buma Mathijs Arum 2 2  
Haringa Siemen Ulbe Witmarsum 2   2  
Heide van der Jesse Arum 2   2  
Piersma Thijs Witmarsum 2   2  
Dijkhuizen van Eline Nijland 2   2  
Kuperus Marije Bolsward 2   2  
Rienstra Minke Nijland 2   2  
Stremler Hilde Exmorra 2   2  
Tolsma Anna Exmorra 2   2  
Witte de Elke Makkum 2   2  
Bouma Johannes Lollum 1   1  
Breejen den Pieter Arum 1   1  
Breeuwsma Meike Schettens 1   1  
Dijkstra Yrsa Makkum 1   1  
Roomeijer Maud Schettens 1   1